Indeling Klasse 2D

Home / KNSB-competitie / Rooster competitie + wedstrijdleiders / Indeling Klasse 2D
  Ronde 1 - 16 september           Wedstrijdleider
31 DJC Stein De Stukkenjagers 2   -   Rick Wagemakers
32 Vianen/DVP - Eindhoven   -   geen arbiter
33 PION - Dordrecht   -   Huub Blom
34 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 - HMC Calder 2   -   Arthur Schuering
35 Spijkenisse - Dubbelschaak '97   -   Philip Westerduin
               
  Ronde 2 - 7 oktober           Wedstrijdleider
31 Dubbelschaak '97 - DJC Stein   -   Jos Pots
32 HMC Calder 2 - Spijkenisse   -   Ton van Roon
33 Dordrecht - Zukertort Amstelveen 2   -   Erik Ruben
34 Eindhoven - PION   -   Rene Westendorp
35 De Stukkenjagers 2 - Vianen/DVP   -   Bart de Vogelaere
               
  Ronde 3 - 4 november           Wedstrijdleider
31 DJC Stein - Vianen/DVP   -   Rick Wagemakers
32 PION - De Stukkenjagers 2   -   René Kniest
33 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 - Eindhoven   -   Aart Strik
34 Spijkenisse - Dordrecht   -   Erik Ruben
35 Dubbelschaak '97 - HMC Calder 2   -   Ton van Roon
               
  Ronde 4 - 25 november           Wedstrijdleider
31 HMC Calder 2 - DJC Stein   -   Chris de Weert
32 Dordrecht - Dubbelschaak '97   -   Philip Westerduin
33 Eindhoven - Spijkenisse   -   Rick Wagemakers
34 De Stukkenjagers 2 - Zukertort Amstelveen 2   -   Jos Pots
35 Vianen/DVP - PION   -   Theo Koolen
               
  Ronde 5 - 16 december           Wedstrijdleider
31 DJC Stein - PION   -   Theo Koolen
32 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 - Vianen/DVP   -   Theo Weijers
33 Spijkenisse - De Stukkenjagers 2   -   Jan van den Ende
34 Dubbelschaak '97 - Eindhoven   -   Rick Wagemakers
35 HMC Calder 2 - Dordrecht   -   René Kniest
               
  Ronde 6 - 3 februari           Wedstrijdleider
31 Dordrecht - DJC Stein   -   Joop Huijzer
32 Eindhoven - HMC Calder 2   -   Erik Ruben
33 De Stukkenjagers 2 - Dubbelschaak '97   -   Frans Peeters
34 Vianen/DVP - Spijkenisse   -   Rick Wagemakers
35 PION - Zukertort Amstelveen 2   -   Huub Blom
               
  Ronde 7 - 10 maart           Wedstrijdleider
31 DJC Stein - Zukertort Amstelveen 2   -   René Coenjaerts
32 Spijkenisse - PION   -   Jan Dekker
33 Dubbelschaak '97 - Vianen/DVP   -   Jos Pots
34 HMC Calder 2 - De Stukkenjagers 2   -   Rick Wagemakers
35 Dordrecht - Eindhoven   -   Frans Peeters
               
  Ronde 8 - 7 april           Wedstrijdleider
31 Eindhoven - DJC Stein   -   Jos Pots
32 De Stukkenjagers 2 - Dordrecht   -   Ton van Roon
33 Vianen/DVP - HMC Calder 2   -   Huub Blom
34 PION - Dubbelschaak '97   -   Nico Bosman
35 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 - Spijkenisse   -   Chris de Weert
               
  Ronde 9 - 21 april           Wedstrijdleider
31 Spijkenisse - DJC Stein   -   Philip Westerduin
32 Dubbelschaak '97 - Zukertort Amstelveen 2   -   Erik Ruben
33 HMC Calder 2 - PION   -   Martin van den Eijk
34 Dordrecht - Vianen/DVP   -   Ad Bruijns
35 Eindhoven De Stukkenjagers 2   -   Jos Pots