Deelnemende teams

Home / KNSB Beker / Deelnemende teams

114 teams hebben zich aangemeld.

Indelingen in vier groepen

KL Team Id Plaats Poule
M MuConsult Apeldoorn 040053 Apeldoorn A
1A Philidor 1847 010026 Leeuwarden A
1A Groninger Combinatie 020054 Groningen A
1A SG Max Euwe 030010 Enschede A
2A Emanuel Lasker 010008 Leeuwarden A
2A Assen 020001 Assen A
2A Qonnected Hardenberg 030016 Hardenberg A
2A WSG Winterswijk 030030 Winterswijk A
2A MSV 040035 Meppel A
3A Mid-Fryslân 010020 Akkrum A
3A Schaakwoude 010029 Damwald A
3A Haren & Oostermoer 020012 Haren GN A
3A Staunton 020013 Groningen A
3A Hoogeveen 020014 Hoogeveen A
3A HSP/Veendam 020015 Hoogezand A
3A SISSA 020027 Groningen A
3A Spassky's 020032 Groningen A
3B Almelo 030001 Almelo A
3B Lonneker 030037 Lonneker A
3B DSG Pallas 040041 Deventer A
3B Voorst 040066 Voorst A
3B ZSG 040074 Zwolle A
4A Tjonger Aa Linde 010040 Wolvega A
4A ESG Emmen 020008 Emmen A
4A LOS 020057 Groningen A
4B ENO 030011 Nijverdal A
4B O&O Kampen 040038 Kampen A
4B Rokade 040045 Lichtenvoorde A
5A ZZS! 040077 Zwolle A
M En Passant 060017 Bunschoten-Spakenburg B
M Kennemer Combinatie 090071 Haarlem B
1A Paul Keres 060052 Utrecht B
1B Oud Zuylen Utrecht 060082 Utrecht B
1B Caissa 080009 Amsterdam B
1A Caissa-Eenhoorn 090008 Hoorn B
1B HWP Haarlem 090023 Haarlem B
1A Purmerend 090041 Purmerend B
2A SSC 1922 060057 Soest B
2B VAS 080043 Amsterdam B
2B De Waagtoren 090034 Alkmaar B
2C Santpoort 090044 Velserbroek B
2C JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 090061 Wijk aan Zee B
3G PSV/DoDO 040086 Putten B
3C HSG 060031 Hilversum B
3G Moira-Domtoren 060045 Utrecht B
3C Amsterdam West 080038 Amsterdam B
3C Dierenkliniek Zuiderkaag MACh 090030 Schagen B
3D ZSC-Saende 090042 Zaandam B
4G De Rode Loper 060059 Utrecht B
4D Woerden 060067 Woerden B
4C Zeist 060069 Zeist B
4C Magnus Leidsche Rijn 060073 Utrecht B
4E De Amstel 080005 Uithoorn B
4D Zuid-Oost United 080055 Amsterdam Zuidoost B
4E Aartswoud 090001 Hoogwoud B
4D HWP Zaanstad 090062 Zaandijk B
5C Heerhugowaard 090020 Heerhugowaard B
5D Volendam 090066 Volendam B
SGA De Raadsheer 080036 Amsterdam B
M LSG 110011 Leiden C
M Charlois Europoort 140009 Rotterdam C
1B Zukertort Amstelveen 080007 Amstelveen C
1B Philidor Leiden 110012 Leiden C
1B Voorschoten 110018 Voorschoten C
1A DSC Delft 120010 Delft C
1B Spijkenisse 140051 Spijkenisse C
2C Oegstgeest '80 110022 Leiden C
2C DD 120007 Den Haag C
2C Schaakmat Westland 120030 De Lier C
2D CSV 140007 Capelle aan den IJssel C
2D Dordrecht 140010 Dordrecht C
2D Krimpen aan den IJssel 140022 Krimpen a/d IJssel C
2C Messemaker 1847 140026 Gouda C
2D Rokado 140042 Nieuw-Beijerland C
3C Fischer Z 080054 Amsterdam C
3D ASC 110002 Alphen a/d Rijn C
3C Leiderdorp 110009 Leiderdorp C
3D Promotie 120023 Zoetermeer C
3D Rijswijk 120027 Rijswijk C
3E SHTV 120040 Den Haag C
3E Schaakhuis 120044 Den Haag C
3E RSR Ivoren Toren 140040 Rotterdam C
3F Sliedrecht 140048 Sliedrecht C
4E Botwinnik 120002 Zoetermeer C
4H Erasmus 140014 Rotterdam C
5E Shah Mata 140046 Rotterdam C
RSB De Willige Dame 140056 Dordrecht C
M HMC Den Bosch 170040 Den Bosch D
M De Stukkenjagers 170066 Tilburg D
M Zuid Limburg 190046 Klimmen D
1A ASV 040004 Arnhem D
1A UVS 040061 Nijmegen D
1A Wageningen 040069 Wageningen D
2D Eindhoven 170024 Eindhoven D
2D De Pion 170054 Roosendaal D
2D Dubbelschaak '97 170080 Boxtel D
3G BSV Bennekom 040006 Bennekom D
3H Het Kasteel 040030 Wijchen D
3G Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie 040032 Beuningen GLD D
3H PION/Mook combinatie 040042 Groesbeek D
3G SMB 040052 Nijmegen D
3F Goes 160001 Goes D
3F Middelburg 160006 Middelburg D
3H De Combinatie 170014 Asten D
3H WLC 170083 Eindhoven D
3H Blerick 190038 Venlo D
4C Veenendaal 040064 Veenendaal D
4H De Giessen en Linge 060019 Giessenburg D
4G OSV 170051 Oss D
4G Waalwijk 170079 Waalwijk D
4G De Drie Torens 170084 Tilburg D
5E ZZ Combinatie 060068 Nieuwaal D
5F DSC Dongen 170018 Dongen D
6E RSG 170073 Roosendaal D