Opstellingen

Home / Finale / Opstellingen
De Hoeksteen Giessenburg Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Mats Vink   5    3 5C
Tijn Sprong   5    1 5A
Jip van der Linden   5    2 5B
Ton Nuijten   4    5 4A
Ralph Mostert   4    9 4E
                
Eduard van Beinum Rotterdam Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Ece Altinel   5    1 5A
Rowan Siberie   4    6 4B
Adam el Bouchtaoui   3    10 3A
Milou Dijk   5    3 5C
Lilah Renddingius   5    1 5A
Ragna Schöyer   3    12 3C
Kay Coenradie   5    2 5B
Loek den Hartog   3    12 3C
Abel Roosken   2    10 3A
Siemen Roosken   4    5 4A
Daan van Alphen   5    2 5B
Dean Plet 235 5    4 5D
Julie Rijkels   4    9 4E
Feline Van Geldrop   3    10 3A
Philip Van Geldrop   2    11 3B
Dzhamilya Idrisov   4    8 4D
Pardis Schiires   3    11 3B
Jelle De Heij   2    10 3A
Karin de Heij   4    6 4B
                
De Hofvilla Wateringen Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Dex Hoppzak   3    11 3B
Tessa Hartman   5    1 5A
Nick Kuipers   4    6 4B
Mara Vis   5    3 5C
Lizzy Vink   3    12 3C
Nick Smitz   4    8 4D
Niek van der Veen 123 5    2 5B
Ilse van der Veen   4    5 4A
Samuel Bode 104 5    4 5D
                
De Arabesk Arnhem Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Thijn Meester   3    12 3C
Jurre Meester   4    6 4B
Badr Saber   5    2 5B
                
Tweesprong Duivenkamp Maarssen Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Mattias Overbeek   4    5 4A
Rishaan Baboeram Panday   4    9 4E
Jesper Ubbink 496 5    1 5A
Jelle van Haaften 488 4    6 4B
Joep Sloots   5    4 5D
                
Nutsschool Wassenaar Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Florian Kraall 379 5    1 5A
Cas van der Linde 205 5    2 5B
Sophia Boot   5    3 5C
Daan Brouwer   3    10 3A
Cato Bakhuizen   5    1 5A
Joost Verleun   5    3 5C
Miller de Haan 329 4    9 4E
Kai van Rhijn   4    9 4E
Gijs van Straten   4    5 4A
Paul Hoksbergen   4    5 4A
Benjamin van Beers   4    8 4D
James Ciravegna   4    8 4D
Victoria Nolten   4    6 4B
Lizzie Bernoski   5    2 5B
Maurits Hoefnagel   3    12 3C
Emme de Haan   3    11 3B
Sophie Qiu   3    10 3A
Quinn Faase   3    11 3B
Lars Egberink   3    12 3C
Thomas Egberink   3    10 3A
Emma Beelaerts   4    6 4B
Storm Cieremans   4    7 4C
Noah Ritzerveld 615 4    7 4C
Roos Kok 249 5    4 5D
                
De Diamant Apeldoorn Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Thijs Dinnissen   5    3 5C
Finn Veeneman   5    1 5A
Jason van der Loo   4    9 4E
Ramesh Mehrwarz   5    4 5D
                
De Regenboog Apeldoorn Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Erik Heynneman   5    2 5B
Lars Schipper   5    3 5C
Alano Cujé   5    1 5A
Kaan Uyan   5    4 5D
Laia Kruidenier   4    8 4D
Vigo van der Meer   4    5 4A
Tess Jansen   4    7 4C
Sebastiaan Heynneman   3    11 3B
Amber Van Veldhuizen   4    6 4B
Elise Schut   4    9 4E
Sverre Van der Meer   2    11 3B
                
Koningin Wilhelmina Apeldoorn Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Raul Carretero de Jong   4    7 4C
Boaz Kompanje   4    6 4B
Jimmy Wu   4    5 4A
Yentl Huisman   4    5 4A
Lorena Pop   4    7 4C
Thijn Van Kesteren   4    8 4D
Jurre De Roo   4    8 4D
Sophie Jorissen   5    4 5D
Rick Jorissen   5    3 5C
Tom  De Weerd   4    9 4E
Finn Van Riessen   4    9 4E
Tieme Veldkamp   4    6 4B
                
t Schöppert Hengelo Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Logan Pfeffer   3    12 3C
Kyrah Prinsen   3    10 3A
Bram Fallaux 272 4    7 4C
Sev Veldboer 100 4    7 4C
David Formanoy 495 4    8 4D
Thijn Ormel   4    9 4E
Sophie Westerhof   4    8 4D
Jaero Veijer 111 5    2 5B
Gideon Bertholee 225 5    1 5A
Wieke Talen 100 4    5 4A
Levi Vallee   4    6 4B
                
ISU Utrecht Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Aryan Vysyaraju 329 5    1 5A
Revant Verma 245 5    4 5D
Aditri Chaudhury   5    2 5B
Marin Zivkovic   5    2 5B
Nihar Kanade 145 5    3 5C
Tanisha Hemanth Kumar 231 4    9 4E
Mukilan Agoramoorthy 310 4    5 4A
Jeevan Saravanan 100 4    6 4B
Leo Harari   4    8 4D
Kashif Ismail Mohamed Noorullah 167 4    8 4D
Yaroslav Denysenko   4    6 4B
Mukilan Sathish Kumar   3    12 3C
Mihir Bapat   3    11 3B
Samit Chandramohan   3    12 3C
Dhruv Patil   3    11 3B
Yotam Yoseph   3    10 3A
Mateo Corstanje   3    10 3A
                
De Pijlstaart Utrecht Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Duncan Elferink 428 5    4 5D
Bent Smeets 438 4    9 4E
Adam Maes   4    7 4C
Eymen Mustafa Turan   4    5 4A
Souhaib Diouri   4    6 4B
Rocco Ovink   4    8 4D
Chakir Mazgout   3    12 3C
Kay Van Duuren   4    6 4B
                
2e Marnixschool Utrecht Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Flint Achterberg   5    1 5A
Simon Blüm   5    2 5B
Jesper Tober   5    1 5A
Sofia Tagmant   5    4 5D
Willemien van Haeringen   5    2 5B
Abdulshakur Eillyas   5    3 5C
Gijs Herremans   4    8 4D
Gijs Meijerink   4    9 4E
Abdelrachman Tagmant   4    5 4A
Joris Blüm   4    7 4C
Iris van de Ruit   4    7 4C
Leon Teuben   4    6 4B
Steven Mansvelder   3    11 3B
Lena  Truyens   3    10 3A
Marthe Van Haeringen   3    11 3B
Levi Papilaya   3    12 3C
Lucas De Wit   3    10 3A
                
Montessori Oegstgeest Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Andreas Veraart 292 5    1 5A
Laila Martin   5    4 5D
Johnny Baldwin   5    1 5A
Boaz Krispijn   5    3 5C
Enrico Avella   5    4 5D
Hidde Leander Brouwer 265 5    2 5B
Pieter van der Salm   3    12 3C
Elyas Nyoto   4    5 4A
Stijner Noyen   4    9 4E
Sven Potman   3    12 3C
Erik Kun 336 4    8 4D
Casper Kristiansen   4    6 4B
Olivier Schrama   3    11 3B
Nils Kruizinga   4    7 4C
Felix Baan   3    11 3B
Xavier Ribeiro Sarnadas   3    10 3A
Olivier Van Oers   4    6 4B
                
IPS Almere Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Nikoleta Zlateva   5    3 5C
Chengyu Liao   3    10 3A
Atharva Naveen   3    11 3B
Sai Ranjith Reddy Dubba   4    7 4C
Arnav Gadgil 460 5    3 5C
Agastya Manjunath 482 5    4 5D
Arnav Manjunath 623 5    1 5A
Harsha Chamaduri   5    2 5B
Sharvesh Kovai Elango   3    12 3C
Kira Bognar   4    5 4A
                
Reigerlaan Eindhoven Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Marit van Boxel   4    7 4C
Annelien van Boxel   5    1 5A
Bram de Bruin   3    10 3A
Stijn de Bruin   5    1 5A
Liam de Groot   5    4 5D
Milan Hermus   4    8 4D
Annie Manoekjan   5    3 5C
Evan Rutjens   5    2 5B
Julian Stinstra   5    4 5D
                
St. Jozef Schiedam Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Eric Gan   5    1 5A
Jolie Buurman 107 5    3 5C
Neal Baboeram Panday   4    7 4C
Maud van Cappellen   5    4 5D
Elishka Roukens   4    6 4B
Rem Manten   5    3 5C
Kai Van der Linden   4    8 4D
Lucas Kloos   4    9 4E
Eva Tijsmans   4    7 4C
David Cartoef Kord   5    4 5D
Tom Govaart   5    2 5B
Imani Darius   4    8 4D
                
Het Galjoen Den Haag Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Loran Bozdogan 285 5    3 5C
Arda Tosun 414 5    2 5B
Resul Aktas   4    6 4B
Medine Saraç   5    1 5A
Muhammed Cicik   5    4 5D
Yusuf Tural   4    5 4A
Muhammed Tural   4    9 4E
Jowi Hernandez Barrero   4    7 4C
                
PCA Den Haag Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Darh Baitali   4    7 4C
Elias Achterberg   5    2 5B
Jai Nibar   4    9 4E
Olivia Lau   4    8 4D
                
Joannes Naaldwijk Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Veerle Vis   5    4 5D
Milan van den Muijsenberg   5    1 5A
Romee de Bruijn   4    5 4A
Koen Benard   5    3 5C
Cas Schotmans   5    4 5D
Guido van der Hoek   5    2 5B
Mylan van der Ven   5    3 5C
                
Onder de Bogen Utrecht Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Mihika Vikram   4    8 4D
Mihir Vikram 344 4    9 4E
Pelle Schmitz   4    7 4C
Avani Singh   5    1 5A
Ishan Nakorikantodas   5    3 5C
Simran Nakorikantodas   3    11 3B
Aayush Singh 100 5    4 5D
                
De Achtbaan Utrecht Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Mylo Georgopoulos-Karbouniaris 254 5    3 5C
Alexi Georgopoulos-Karbouniaris   2    12 3C
Amir Khakimov 146 4    9 4E
Maarten Huurnink 235 5    4 5D
                
HSV Den Haag Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Hajin Shin 526 4    7 4C
Iacopo Pigneri   4    6 4B
Zeger Dekker 125 4    5 4A
Boudewijn van Beek 169 4    7 4C
Mira Weiler   4    5 4A
Broes van Leeuwen 125 4    9 4E
Jonas Brands   5    4 5D
Yke Bakker 319 5    3 5C
Olivier Postma   5    1 5A
Oscar van Winden   5    2 5B
                
De Tweemaster Vijfhuizen Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Sami Sezer 206 5    1 5A
Bowe van der Wal 497 5    3 5C
Dico Ruiter   5    2 5B
Thimas Ruiter   5    3 5C
Jip Berretty   5    1 5A
Cas Furtjes   4    9 4E
Tim Koekenbier   5    1 5A
Jestin Stokman   5    2 5B
Dexter Schipper   5    4 5D
Bowe de Ronde   5    3 5C
Noah Griekspoor   5    4 5D
Jesse Braakman   5    2 5B
Rowan Zwart   5    4 5D
                
Talentencampus  Venlo Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Thijn Buskes   5    3 5C
Yannick Coenen   5    4 5D
Luca Aerts   5    2 5B
Nur Karaevli   5    2 5B
                
Het Talent Lent Rating Groep    Zaal TRN
Kick Zenderink   5    1 5A
Maik Landewers   5    3 5C
Maurijn Ahoud 556 5    2 5B
Stefan van der Meer   5    4 5D
Lars Knoop   4    9 4E
Jorn Versteegen   5    1 5A
                
Tweemaster Kameleon Oost Souburg Rating 5    Zaal TRN
Jeremy IJdema 260 4    5 4A
Arkan Mustafov 138 3    10 3A
Berk Mustafov 420 5    2 5B
Ronon Hieronymi   4    6 4B
Stijn Van Kuijen   4    11 3B
Toon van der Weele 131 5    3 5C